Evaluation Committee 2016
Evaluation Committee 2016

Evaluation Committee 2016

16/02/2017 13:58

1

Abashidze Zviad

Tbilisi State University

2

Abashidze Zaal

National Centre of Manuscripts

3

Andguladze

National Assesment and Examinations Centre

4

Akhalkatsi Mariam

Ilia State University

5

Baghishvili Ekaterine

New Vision University

6

Bakhutashvili Aleksandre

Full Professor

7

Beriashvili Rima

Tbilisi State Medical University

8

Bragvadze Zurab

Caucasus University

9

Bregvadze Tamar

Ilia State University

10

Gabadazde Sophio

Tbilisi Art Academy

11

Gagoshidze Shalva

Georgian Technical University

12

Gaidamashvili Mariam

Tbilisi State University

13

Gelashvili Irma

University of georgia

14

Gitolendia Tamar

Sokhumi State University

15

Giorgadze Vasil

Sakpatenti

16

Giorgadze Givi

Caucasus University

17

Gogiashvili Liana

Tbilisi State university

18

GotoShia Sergo

Tbilsi State University

19

Davitashvili Elene

Tbilisi State University

20

Doborjginidze Nino

Ilia State University

21

Elbakidze Tinatin

Laboratory of The Ministry of Agriculture

22

Elizbarashvili Elizbar

Georgian Technical University

23

Elisashvili Vladimer

Agriculture University of Georgia

24

Esebua Flora

Caucasus University

25

Zavradashvili Nino

Agriculture University of Georgia

26

Zurabishvili Tamar

International Centre of Migration Policy Development (ICMPD)

27

Tevzadze Aleksandre

Tbilisi State University

28

Toria Malkhaz

Ilia State University

29

Tushabramishvili Niko

Ilia State University

30

Iavichi Maxim

Bank of Georgia University

32

Iremadze Tengiz

Grigol Robakidze State University

33

Kapanadze Nunu

Tbilsi State University

35

Katcharava Tamar

Georgian Technical University

36

Kvirkvia Murtaz

Grigol Robakidze State University

37

Kikutadze Vasil

Grigol Robakidze State University

38

Korsantia Boris

Tbilisi State Medical University

39

Kordzaia Dimitri

Tbilisi State University

40

Kotetshvili Ketevan

Georgian Technical University

41

Kulikova Nino

Agriculture University of Georgia

42

Kutsia Merab

Sakpatenti

43

Lazarashvili Lali

University of georgia

44

Mamaladze Akaki

Georgian Inovation and technology Agency

45

Mamardashvili Fati

Ilia State University

46

Martskvishvili Khatuna

Tbilisi State University

47

Macharashvili Nani

Tbilisi State University

48

Mestvirishvili Maia

Tbilisi State University

49

Metreveli Zaza

Agriculture University of Georgia

50

Metreveli Saba

Shota Rustaveli Institute of Georgian Literature

51

Mitagvaria Nodar

Beritashvili Center Of Experimental Biomedicine

52

Motsonelidze Archil

Georgian Technical University

53

Ochkhidze Natia

Agriculture University of Georgia

54

Pirveli Erekle

Caucasus University

55

Zhizhilashvili Tamar

TBC Bank

56

Revishvili Vasil

TBC Bank

57

Rurua Nugzar

Georgian Technical University

58

Sadradze Nino

Institute Of Geology

59

Samkharadze Nikoloz

PhD

60

Sanikidze Giorgi

Ilia State University

61

Sikharulidze Davit

Tbilisi State University

62

Supatashvili Tamar

Tsotne Mirtskhulava Water Management Institute Of The Georgian Technical University

63

Tabatadze Leila

Scientific-Research Center Of Agriculture

64

Tabidze Manana

St. Andrew the First-Called


Of the Patriarchate of Georgia
GEORGIAN UNIVERSITY

65

Tetunashvili Shakro

Georgian Technical University

67

Ugulava Giorgi

Tbilisi State University

68

Peikrishvili Akaki

G.Tsulukidze Mining Institute

69

Pipia Ia

Agriculture University of Georgia

70

Kadeishvili Tornike

Tbilisi State University

71

Karaia Klara (Inga)

Georgian National Museum

72

Karseladze Rusudan

Tbilisi State University

73

Kachlishvili Eva

Agriculture University of Georgia

74

Kvaraia Irakli

Georgian Technical University

75

Kvrivishvili Tamar

Agriculture University of Georgia

76

Kutelia Elguja

Georgian Technical University

78

Kuchukashvili Zurab

Tbilisi State University

79

Ghambashidze Giorgi

Agriculture University of Georgia

80

Shabashvili Giuli

Tbilisi State University

81

Shatirishvili Shalva

Agriculture University of Georgia

82

Shanshiashvili Ana

Tbilisi State University

83

Shukakidze Berika

Ilia State University

84

Shurghaia Ilia

Razmadze Mathematical Institute

85

Chikvinadze Besik

Tbilisi State University

86

Chikovani Nino

Tbilisi State University

87

Chkhartishvili Nodar

Georgian Academy of Agricultural Sciences

88

Chkhikvadze Nestan

National Centre of Manuscripts

89

Tsagareli Levan

Ilia State University

90

Tsitskishvili Rezo

Caucasus University

91

Tsomaia Akaki

Caucasus University

92

Tsopurishvili Tamar

Ilia State University

93

Tskhadadze Tamar

Ilia State University

94

Tsiklauri Lia

Tbilisi State Medical University

95

Tsikarishvili  Lela

Professor

96

Tsulukidze Natia

Ilia State University

97

Tsutsunava Tamar

Agriculture University of Georgia

98

Tchabukiani Aleksandre

Agriculture University of Georgia

99

Tchelidze Tamar

Tbilisi State University

100

Tchkadua Otar

Tbilisi State University

101

Tchrelashvili Abram

NCNPLE Etelta

102

Kharshilava Oleg

Tbilisi State University

103

Khvedelidze Zurab

Tbilisi State University

104

Khidesheli Zurab

Georgian Academy of Agricultural Sciences

105

Khutsishvili Ketevan

Tbilisi State University

106

Javakhishvili Zurab

Ilia State University

107

Javakhishvili Manana

Ilia State University

108

Jalabadze Nikoloz

Georgian Technical University

109

Japaridze Giorgi

Ilia State University

110

Japaridze Elene

Center For Social Sciences